UnManaged Switches

Unmanaged Ethernet switches designed for harsh conditions and industrial Ethernet infrastructure. Available models include entry-level, compact 5 & 8 port, and 2G-port Gigabit unmanaged switches with 5, 8 and 16 ports and metal or plastic housing. Unmanaged switches are low cost and reliable.

Search by Product......

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$110.25

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 – 60°C

$228.50

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75°C

$261.75

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C

$228.50

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40- 75°C

$261.75

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

$328.50

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40- 75°C

$417.75

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$177.00

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

$666.75

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$778.00

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$666.75

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$420.75

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$498.75

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$427.25

Search all products....by Product, Part, or Manufacturer Name

Search by Keyword:

Enter a Part # or Keyword

OR

Search by Brand:

Click in the box below and choose a Brand

OR

By Product Category:

Click in the box below and choose a Category or Series

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$110.25

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 – 60°C

$228.50

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75°C

$261.75

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C

$228.50

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40- 75°C

$261.75

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

$328.50

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40- 75°C

$417.75

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$177.00

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

$666.75

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$778.00

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$666.75

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$420.75

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$498.75

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$427.25
Need help? Call us (866) 397-7388

Monday - Friday: 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM