NPort 5600 Series

8 and 16-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount serial device servers

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, 100V or 240V

$1,397.00

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, 100V or 240V

$1,642.00
Need help? Call us (866) 397-7388

Monday - Friday: 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM