Layer 2 Managed Switches

Search by Product......

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$2,814.75

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector

$666.75

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$633.25

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$633.25

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$1,445.75

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

$956.00

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

$956.00

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

$2,525.50

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$288.25

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 2 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 12 Gigabit ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$2,381.75

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 2 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 12 Gigabit ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$2,715.75

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 4 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 20 Gigabit ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$2,582.25

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 4 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 20 Gigabit ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$2,916.00

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 6 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 28 Gigabit ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$2,760.25

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 6 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 28 Gigabit ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$3,094.25

Search all products....by Product, Part, or Manufacturer Name

Search by Keyword:

Enter a Part # or Keyword

OR

Search by Brand:

Click in the box below and choose a Brand

OR

By Product Category:

Click in the box below and choose a Category or Series

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$2,814.75

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector

$666.75

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$633.25

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$633.25

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$1,445.75

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

$956.00

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

$956.00

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

$2,525.50

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$288.25

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 2 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 12 Gigabit ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$2,381.75

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 2 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 12 Gigabit ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$2,715.75

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 4 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 20 Gigabit ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$2,582.25

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 4 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 20 Gigabit ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$2,916.00

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 6 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 28 Gigabit ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$2,760.25

Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed Gigabit ports, 6 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 28 Gigabit ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$3,094.25
Need help? Call us (866) 397-7388

Monday - Friday: 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM