IMC-21GA Series

Model: IMC-21GA Series Product Category:

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

From $0.00

Models:
$195.00
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -10 to 60°C
$395.00
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, -10 to 60°C
$495.00
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, -40 to 75°C
$275.00
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, -10 to 60°C
$355.00
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, -40 to 75°C
$245.00
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Weight 2.5 lbs
Model

IMC-21GA, IMC-21GA-T, IMC-21GA-SX-SC, IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T, IMC-21GA-LX-SC, IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T