Model: IMC-21A Series Product Category:

IMC-21A Series

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X)-to-100BaseFX media converters

From $209.00

Models:
$209.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C
$259.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C
$209.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 °C
$259.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75 °C
$359.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C
$429.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X)-to-100BaseFX media converters

Weight 2.5 lbs
Model

IMC-21A-M-SC, IMC-21A-M-ST, IMC-21A-M-SC-T, IMC-21A-M-ST-T, IMC-21A-S-SC, IMC-21A-S-SC-T