Model: EDS-516A Series Product Category: Tags ,

EDS-516A Series

16-port managed Ethernet switches

From $1,639.00

Models:
$1,735.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
$2,169.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
$2,039.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
$2,169.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
$2,039.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
$1,639.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Weight 4 lbs
Model

EDS-516A-T, EDS-516A-MM-SC, EDS-516A-MM-ST, EDS-516A-MM-SC-T, EDS-516A-MM-ST-T