Model: NPort S9650I Series Product Category:

NPort S9650I Series

8/16-port rugged device server with managed Ethernet switch

From $2,399.00

$2,849.00
16-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$3,149.00
16-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$3,699.00
16-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$3,399.00
16-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$3,099.00
16-port fiber ST rugged device server
$3,399.00
16-port fiber ST rugged device server
$3,999.00
16-port fiber ST rugged device server
$2,399.00
8-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$2,649.00
8-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$3,199.00
8-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$2,799.00
8-port 3-in-1 rugged device server
$2,599.00
8-port fiber ST rugged device server
$2,899.00
8-port fiber ST rugged device server
$3,299.00
8-port RS-232/422/485 rugged device server with multimode ST connectors on the serial ports, 2 10/100M Ethernet ports with IEEE 1588v2 support, 88 to 300 VDC or 85 to 264 VAC, -40 to 85°C operating temperature, with 2-port Ethernet singlemode SC connector fiber module
Model

NPort S9650I-8-2HV-E-T, NPort S9650I-8F-2HV-E-T, NPort S9650I-8-2HV-MSC-T, NPort S9650I-8B-2HV-IRIG-T, NPort S9650I-16-2HV-E-T, NPort S9650I-8F-2HV-MSC-T, NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-E-T, NPort S9650I-16-2HV-MSC-T, NPort S9650I-8-2HV-SSC-T, NPort S9650I-8F-2HV-SSC-T, NPort S9650I-16B-2HV-IRIG-T, NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-MSC-T, NPort S9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T, NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-SSC-T

Download Datasheet (PDF)