Model: SNAPXL-24ST-SM Product Category:

DINspace SNAPXL-24ST-SM

SNAPXL-24ST-SMDINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

$392.00

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode ST/ST duplex fiber adaptersCompact DIN-Rail or surface mount fiber optic patch panel. Compact size allows minimum space requirements within control cabinetry. Device includes a splice tray to allow fusion splicing of field cabling (pigtails sold separately). Device features a sliding face plate with capture mechanism to allow patch panel to be kept open hands-free.Product Data SheetInstallation & Operation Instructions

Weight 2.5 lbs